PRO-AV equipment source for resellers, dealers, integrators and solution providers
Shopping cart
Home :: Cables :: Fiber Optic Link Cables :: Singlemode Fiber Connection Cables

Singlemode Fiber Connection Cables

Products

  •  per page


Gefen CAB-2SC-100 100ft 2 Strand SC-SC Fiber Optic Link

SKU: CAB-2SC-100
MSRP Price: $280,00
 
Out of stock

Gefen CAB-2SC-150 150ft 2 Strand SC-SC Fiber Optic Link

SKU: CAB-2SC-150
MSRP Price: $379,00
 
Out of stock

Gefen CAB-2SC-30 30ft 2 Strand SC-SC Fiber Optic Link

SKU: CAB-2SC-30
MSRP Price: $180,00
 
Out of stock

Gefen CAB-2SC-300 300ft 2 Strand SC-SC Fiber Optic Link

SKU: CAB-2SC-300
MSRP Price: $629,00
 
Out of stock

Gefen CAB-2SC-60 60ft 2 Strand SC-SC Fiber Optic Link

SKU: CAB-2SC-60
MSRP Price: $230,00
 
Out of stock
  •  per page


CONNECT WITH US


LOCATION
48383 Fremont Blvd #120,
Fremont CA 94538,
United States

LIVE CHAT
or call us:
1 888 902 - 3309
QUESTIONS ?

Our Address:
48383 Fremont Blvd #120,
Fremont CA 94538,
United States
Monday - Friday
8am - 6pm PST
1.888.902.3309 (US Toll-Free)
1.510.257.6570 (Local & International)
sales@avprosupply.com
EMAIL EXCLUSIVES

Copyright © 2017 www.avprosupply.com All Rights Reserved.  Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy